Kroger® Acetaminophen Extended-Release Caplets 650mg Perspective: front
Kroger® Acetaminophen Extended-Release Caplets 650mg Perspective: back
Kroger® Acetaminophen Extended-Release Caplets 650mg Perspective: left
Kroger® Acetaminophen Extended-Release Caplets 650mg Perspective: right
Kroger® Acetaminophen Extended-Release Caplets 650mg Perspective: front
Kroger® Acetaminophen Extended-Release Caplets 650mg Perspective: back
Kroger® Acetaminophen Extended-Release Caplets 650mg Perspective: left
Kroger® Acetaminophen Extended-Release Caplets 650mg Perspective: right

Kroger® Acetaminophen Extended-Release Caplets 650mg

100 ctUPC: 0004126038081
Purchase Options

  • Contains No Aspirin
  • Extended-Release Tablets, 650mg
  • Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
  • For Up to 8 Hour Relief of Minor Muscle Aches and Pain
  • Gluten Free

Similar Items: